Calendar

CUFOS

(BH) indicates that the event is taking place in the main Booking Hall; (WR) indicates that the event is taking place in the Waiting Room. If you are interested in making a regular booking in either room, click here to view a Timetable of Regular Bookings.

 

Please note: Parties are booked only at weekends, not on weekdays. Please make sure to follow booking instructions.

 

If the date you are looking for isn't listed below, call or text the bookings phone on 07791 648885.

19 Aug - Sat

 

Building closed for cleaning

 

20 Aug - Sum

 

2pm-7pm Tagoreans (WR, then BH)

 

21 Aug - Mon

 

 

 

22 Aug - Tue

 

 

 

23 Aug - Wed

 

7pm-9pm Circles South East (WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass (BH)

 

24 Aug - Thu

 

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

25 Aug - Fri

 

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

26 Aug - Sat

 

Sorry - no party bookings

 

27 Aug - Sun

 

Sorry - no party bookings

 

28 Aug - Mon

 

 

 

29 Aug - Tue

 

7pm-8.30pm Residents Association meeting (WR)

8pm-10.30pm Jazz Group (BH)

 

30 Aug - Wed

 

7pm-9pm Circles South East (WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass (BH)

 

31 Aug - Thu

 

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

 

1 Sep - Fri

 

Building closed during the day for cleaning

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

8pm-11pm First Friday Drumming (WR)

 

2 Sep - Sat

 

10.30am-2pm Party (BH)

6pm-9pm The Tagoreans (BH)

 

3 Sep - Sun

 

10am-1pm Palace Band (BH)

2pm-9pm The Tagoreans (BH)

 

4 Sep - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

7pm-10pm Sound Baths with Sound Intent (BH)

 

5 Sep - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra WI (BH)

 

6 Sep - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

8pm-10pm Alexandra Branch Labour Party (WR)

 

7 Sep - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

8 Sep - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-3pm Club des bouts de chou (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

6pm-9pm The Tagoreans (WR)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

9 Sep - Sat

 

10am-1pm Party (BH)

2pm-5pm Party (BH)

 

10 Sep - Sun

 

1pm-5pm Party (BH)

 

11 Sep - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

8pm-9pm Adult Irish Dancing (WR)

 

12 Sep - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

8pm-10.30pm Jazz Group (WR)

 

13 Sep - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

7pm-9pm Circles South East (WR)

 

14 Sep - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

15 Sep - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

16 Sep - Sat

 

9.30am-12.30pm Party (BH)

1pm-5pm Party (BH)

 

17 Sep - Sun

 

10am-1pm Palace Band (BH)

2pm-8pm Party (BH)

 

18 Sep - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1pm-3.30pm Jazz Group (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

6.30pm-7.30pm MindFlow Yoga (WR)

8pm-9pm Adult Irish Dancing (WR)

 

19 Sep - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Perouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

8pm-10pm WI Knitting & Stitching Group (WR)

 

20 Sep - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

7pm-9pm Circles South East (WR)

 

21 Sep - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

22 Sep - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-3pm Club des bouts de chou (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

23 Sep - Sat

 

9.30am-2pm Party (BH)

2.45pm-6.15pm Party (BH)

7pm-10.30pm Haringey-Livry Friendship Association (BH)

 

24 Sep - Sun

 

10am-1pm MS Society (BH)

 

25 Sep - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

6.30pm-7.30pm MindFlow Yoga (WR)

8pm-9pm Adult Irish Dancing (WR)

 

26 Sep - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Perouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

8pm-10.30pm Jazz Group (WR)

 

27 Sep - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

6pm-10pm Dreams ad a Heart Workshop (WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

 

28 Sep - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

29 Sep - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

30 Sep - Sat

 

10.30am-1pm Party (BH)

2.45pm-5.45pm Party (BH)

 

 

1 Oct - Sun

 

10am-1pm Palace Band (BH)

1.30pm-6pm Party (BH)

 

2 Oct - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

6.30pm-7.30pm MindFlow Yoga (WR)

7pm-10pm Sound Baths with Sound Intent (BH)

 

3 Oct - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra WI (BH)

 

4 Oct - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

7pm-9pm Circles South East (WR)

 

5 Oct - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

6 Oct - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-3pm Club des bouts de chou (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

8pm-11pm First Friday Drumming (WR)

 

7 Oct - Sat

 

10am-1pm Party (BH)

1.30pm-5.30pm Party (BH)

 

8 Oct - Sun

 

11am-2pm Party (BH)

2.30pm-5.30pm Party (BH)

 

9 Oct - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

6.30pm-7.30pm MindFlow Yoga (BH)

8pm-9pm Adult Irish Dancing (WR)

8pm-10pm Hiltop AGM (BH)

 

10 Oct - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-10.30pm North London Samaritans (BH)

8pm-10.30pm Jazz Group (WR)

 

11 Oct - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

7pm-9pm Circles South East (WR)

 

12 Oct - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

13 Oct - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

14 Oct - Sat

 

9.30am-4.30pm North London Lettering Association workshop (BH)

 

15 Oct - Sun

 

10am-1pm Palace Band (BH)

2pm-5pm Party (BH)

5.30pm-9.30pm Tagoreans (BH)

 

16 Oct - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

6.30pm-7.30pm MindFlow Yoga (BH)

8pm-9pm Adult Irish Dancing (WR)

 

17 Oct - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm North London Lettering Association (BH)

8pm-10pm WI Knitting & Stitching Group (WR)

 

18 Oct - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

7pm-9pm Circles South East (WR)

 

19 Oct - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

20 Oct - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-3pm Club des bouts de chou (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

21 Oct - Sat

 

7pm-10.30pm Haringe-Livry Friendshiop Association (BH)

 

22 Oct - Sun

 

10am-1pm Palace Band (BH)

6pm-11pm Sound Intent workshop (BH)

 

23 Oct - Mon

 

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

6.30pm-7.30pm MindFlow Yoga (BH)

8pm-9pm Adult Irish Dancing (WR)

 

24 Oct - Tue

 

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

8pm-10.30pm Jazz Group (WR)

 

25 Oct - Wed

 

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

7pm-9pm Circles South East (WR)

 

26 Oct - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

27 Oct - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

28 Oct - Sat

 

2.30pm-5.30pm Party (BH)

 

29 Oct - Sun

 

10am-1pm MS Society (BH)

2.30pm-5.30pm Party (BH)

 

30 Oct - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

6.30pm-7.30pm MindFlow Yoga (BH)

8pm-9pm Adult Irish Dancing (WR)

 

31 Oct - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

 

 

1 Nov - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

7pm-9pm Alexandra Branch Labour Party (WR)

 

2 Nov - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

3 Nov - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-3pm Club des bouts de chou (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

8pm-11pm First Friday Drumming (WR)

 

4 Nov - Sat

 

10am-1pm Party (BH)

2.30pm-5.30pm Party (BH)

 

5 Nov - Sun

 

10am-1pm Palace Band (BH)

2pm-6pm Party (BH)

 

6 Nov - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

7pm-10pm Sound Baths with Sound Intent (BH)

 

7 Nov - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Women's Institute (BH))

 

8 Nov - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

7pm-9pm Circles South East (WR)

 

9 Nov - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

10 Nov - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

11 Nov - Sat

 

9am-6.30pm North London Samaritans (BH & WR)

 

12 Nov - Sun

 

10am-1pm Party (BH)

6pm-10pm Tagore Centre AGM (BH)

 

13 Nov - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

6.30pm-7.30pm MindFlow Yoga (BH)

8pm-9pm Adult Irish Dancing (WR)

 

14 Nov - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

8pm-10.30pm Jazz Group (WR)

 

15 Nov - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

7pm-9pm Circles South East (WR)

 

16 Nov - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

17 Nov - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-3pm Club des bouts de chou (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

18 Nov - Sat

 

7pm-10.30pm Haringey-Livry Frrinedship Association (BH)

 

19 Nov - Sun

 

10am-1pm Paalace Band (BH)

 

20 Nov - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

6.30pm-7.30pm MindFlow Yoga (BH)

8pm-9pm Adult Irish Dancing (WR)

 

21 Nov - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

8pm-10pm WI Knitting & Stitching Group (WR)

 

22 Nov - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

7pm-9pm Circles South East (WR)

 

23 Nov - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

24 Nov - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

25 Nov - Sat

 

2pm-11pm Party (BH)

 

26 Nov - Sun

 

10am-1pm MS Society (BH)

 

27 Nov - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

6.30pm-7.30pm MindFlow Yoga (BH)

8pm-9pm Adult Irish Dancing (WR)

 

28 Nov - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

8pm-10.30pm Jazz Group (WR)

 

29 Nov - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

6pm-10pm Dreams and a Heart workshop (WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

 

30 Nov - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

 

1 Dec - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-3pm Club des bouts de chou (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

8pm-11pm First Friday Drumming (WR)

 

2 Dec - Sat

 

2.30pm-5.30pm Party (BH)

 

3 Dec - Sun

 

10am-1pm Palace Band (BH)

 

4 Dec - Mon

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

9.30am-10.45am Yoga with Laura (WR)

1.15pm-3.15pm Baby Sensory (BH)

3.30pm-5.30pm Little Designers (BH)

7pm-10pm Sound Baths with Sound Intent (BH)

 

5 Dec - Tue

 

9am-1pm Hilltop (BH)

1pm-2pm Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

1.30pm-4.30pm NLU3A Art (BH)

5pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra WI (BH)

 

6 Dec - Wed

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

10am-12noon Pirouette Cacahuète (WR)

2pm-3pm Music Bugs (BH)

3.30pm-5pm FCL Maths & English (BH & WR)

7pm-10pm London Metropolitan Brass

8pm-10pm Alexandra Branch Labour Party (WR)

 

7 Dec - Thu

 

9am-1pm Hartbeeps (WR)

10am-12.30pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-4.30 pm Old Station Painting Club (BH)

1.30pm-2.30pm Sound Start Phonics (WR)

4.30pm-7pm Little London Ballet (BH)

7.30pm-9.30pm AA (BH)

 

8 Dec - Fri

 

9am-12.30pm Hilltop (BH)

3.30pm-6pm Perform (BH)

8pm-10pm Alexandra Swing Band (BH)

 

9 Dec - Sat

 

1pm-4pm Party (BH)

 

10 Dec - Sun

 

 

 

 

CUFOS

 

Community Use For the Old Station

Top of The Avenue, London, N10 2QE

Registered Charity No. 296940